Everycold (Anti Cold) Tablet

Everycold (Anti Cold) Tablet

Product Details:

  • Drug Type General Medicines
  • Ingredients Paracetamol BP: 325 mg Caffeine Anhydrous BP: 30 mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride BP: 2.5 mg Cetirizen Hydrochloride BP: 4 Mg Excipients: Q.S
  • Physical Form Tablets
  • Function Anti-Viral
  • Recommended For headache And body pain,nasal and bronchial congestion,cold and flu symptoms etc.
  • Dosage Tablets
  • Quantity 10 Boxes
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Box Per Day
1 USD ($)/Unit
X

Price And Quantity

  • 10 Box
  • 1 USD ($)/Unit

Product Specifications

  • headache And body pain,nasal and bronchial congestion,cold and flu symptoms etc.
  • Paracetamol BP: 325 mg Caffeine Anhydrous BP: 30 mg Phenylephrine Hydrochloride BP: 2.5 mg Cetirizen Hydrochloride BP: 4 Mg Excipients: Q.S
  • Anti-Viral
  • Tablets
  • 10 Boxes
  • General Medicines
  • Tablets

Trade Information

  • mumbai
  • 1000 Box Per Day
  • 10 Days
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • 4 Tablets in 1 Strip

Product Description



ASPAR PHARMACEUTICALS

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



ASPAR PHARMACEUTICALS All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.